Skip to main content Skip to footer site map

Elementary and Middle ITSS Assignments

School Primary ITSS Back Up ITSS School Number Tech Mod Year Team
Arcola Deborah Jordan Joe Allen 790 2017 3A
Argyle MS Kwesi Walker Sue Reber

823

2013

3A
Ashburton Parivash Biglarbeigi Paddy McGinley 425 2016 2B
Baker MS Aroub Saad Brian Dillow

705

2013

1B
Banneker MS Tyler Blatt Jose Seda

333

2013

3B
Bannockburn Pia Morrison James Lu 420 2016 2B
Barnsley David Fair Daniel Tobiassen 505

2013

2A
Beall Mike Urban David Foster 207 2017 2A
Bel Pre Preston Venable Kwesi Walker 780 2014 3A
Bells Mill Mike Urban     Bonnie Dildine 607 2014 2A
Belmont Justin Lukus Patti Ross 513 2016 3B
Bethesda Howard Kpakima Keith Mauzy 401

2013

2B
Beverly Farms Michelle Lucas Bonnie Dildine 226 2017 2A
Bradley Hills Trina Vogel   410 2016 2B
Briggs Chaney MS Jose Seda Justin Lukus 335 2013  
Brooke Grove Justin Lukus Pauline Loveland 518 2016 3B
Brookhaven Craig Larson Preston Venable 807 2017 2B
Brown Station Susan Saunders Sharon Vaughn 559 2014 1A
Burning Tree James Lu   419 2016 2B
Burnt Mills Thien Ho Diane Baile 309 2017 3B
Burtonsville Patti Ross Diane Baile 302 2016 3B
Cabin John MS       Sue Reber Bonnie Dildine 606 2016  
Candlewood Patricia Simmons Kurt Panchura 508 2014 1B
Cannon Road Patti Ross Jose Seda 310

2016

3B
Carderock Springs Sue Reber Trina Vogel 604

2014

2A
Rachel Carson Chris Wagner Susan Saunders

159

2016

1A
Cashell Chris Beissel Kurt Panchura 511 2014 1B
Cedar Grove Nagy Bebawy Jessica Segal 703 2016 1B
Chevy Chase Keith Mauzy Craig Larson 403 2014 2B
Clarksburg Nagy Bebawy Tim Dillow 101 2016 1B
Clearspring Brian Dillow Kit Higgins 706 2016 1B
Clemente MS Kit Higgins Phil Gustafson 157 2017  
Clopper Mill Ted Natale Phil Gustafson 100 2014 1A
Cloverly Diane Baile Pauline Loveland 308 2016 3B
Cold Spring David Foster Kerry Keene 238 2016 2A
College Gardens Mike Urban Kerry Keene 229 2017 2A
Cresthaven Diane Baile        808

2014

3B
CTI      Rickie Proctor        
Daly Nagy Bebawy Kit Higgins 111 2014 1B
Damascus Aroub Saad Kit Higgins 702 2017 1B
Darnestown Tim Dillow Ted Natale 351 2016 1A
Diamond Curtis Kimmons Tim Dillow 570 2016 1A
Drew Diane Baile Erika Wong 747 2016 3B
Dufief Kerry Keene Mike Urban 241 2016 2A
East Silver Spring Howard Kpakima Vivian Tran 756 2014 3A
Eastern MS Christie Cox Wilson Tsang 775 2017  
Fairland Justin Lukus Diane Baile 303 2016 3B
Fallsmead Martha Lufkin David Fair 233 2016 2A
Farmland Craig Larson  Parivash Biglarbeigi  219 2016 2B
Farquhar MS Pauline Loveland Kurt Panchura 507

2013

3B
Fields Road Susan Saunders Chris Wagner 566 2016 1A
Flower Hill Rodney Garner Chris Beissel 549 2014 1B
Flower Valley David Fair Kerry Keene 506 2017 2A
Forest Knolls Howard Kpakmia Steve Weddell 803 2016 3A
Forest Oak MS Jeremy Lange Jennifer Cross 248 2017 1B
Fox Chapel Mike Zegarra Aroub Saad 106 2014 1A
Frost MS Martha Lufkin Daniel Tobiassen 237 2013  
Gaithersburg ES Charles Claggett Jennifer Cross 553

2013

1B
Gaithersburg MS Jennifer Cross Jeremy Lange 554

2013

1B
Galway Justin Lukus   313 2013 3B
Garrett Park Paddy McGinley Trina Vogel 204 2016 2B
Georgian Forest Preston Venable Craig Larson 786 2017 3A
Germantown Ted Natale Tim Dillow 102 2017 1A
Gibbs Jessica Segal Nagy Bebawy 337 2014 1B
Glen Haven Joe Allen Thein Ho 767

2013

3A
Glenallan Joe Allen Deborah Jordan 817 2013 3A
Goshen Nagy Bebawy Charles Claggett 546 2016 1B
Great Seneca Creek Kit Higgins Ted Natale 340 2016 1A
Greencastle Jose Seda Patti Ross 334 2014 3B
Greenwood Chris Beissel Tyler Blatt 512 2016 3B
Harmony Hills Craig Larson  Pia Morrison 797

2013

2B
Highland Joe Allen Howard Kpakima 774

2013

3A
Highland View Wilson Tsang Thien Ho 784 2014 3A
Hoover MS Bonnie Dildine   228 2013  
Jackson Road Erika Wong Justin Lukus 305 2017 3B
Jones Lane Susan Saunders Tim Dillow 360 2016 1A
Kemp Mill Thien Ho Joe Allen 805 2017 3A
Kensington Parkwood Paddy McGinley      Craig Larson 783 2014 2B
Key MS Erika Wong   311 2014  
King MS Ted Natale Jessica Segal

107

2017 1A
Kingsview MS Phil Gustafson Kit Higgins 708 2017  
Lake Seneca Curtis Kimmons Sharon Vaughn 108 2016 1A
Lakelands Park MS Chris Wagner Kerry Keene 522 2014  
Lakewood Kerry Keene David Fair 209 2017 2A
Laytonsville Kurt Panchura Charles Claggett 51 2016 1B
Lee MS Deborah Jordan Thien Ho 818 2017 3a
Leleck ES Erika Wong Patti Ross 304 2017 3B
Little Bennett Rodney Garner Nagy Bebawy 336 2016 1B
Loiderman MS Pam Altman Paddy McGinley 787 2014 2B
Longview Phil Gustafson Curtis Kimmons 951 2016 1A
Luxmanor Parivash Biglarbeigi Paddy McGinley 220 2016 2B
Marshall Mike Zegarra Susan Saunders 244 2016 1A
Maryvale Mike Urban Martha Lufkin 210 2014 2A
Matsunaga Phil Gustafson Curtis Kimmons 523 2016 1A
McAuliffe Susan Saunders Jessica Segal 110 2016 1A
McNair Curtis Kimmons Phil Gustafson 158 2016 1A
Meadow Hall David Fair Mike Urban 212 2014 2A
Mill Creek Towne Rickie Proctor Chris Beissel 556 2014 1B
Monocacy Tim Dillow Curtis Kimmons 652 2016 1A
Montgomery Knolls Preston Venable Christie Cox 776 2014 3A
Montgomery Village MS Sharon Vaughn Mike Zegarra 557 2017 1B
Neelsville MS Mike Zegarra Curtis Kimmons 115 2013 1B
New Hampshire Estates Steve Weddell Wilson Tsang 791

2013

3A
Newport Mill MS Paddy McGinley Brandon Reed 792 2016 3A
Roscoe Nix Jose Seda   307 2016 3B
North Bethesda MS Trina Vogel James Lu 413 2014  
North Chevy Chase Keith Mauzy Pia Morrison 415 2017 2B
Oak View Kwesi Walker Vivian Tran 766 2017 3A
Oakland Terrace Deborah Jordan Howard Kpakima 769 2016 3A
Olney Pauline Loveland Justin Lukus  502 2016 3B
Page Diane Baile Tyler Blatt 312 2017 3B
Parkland MS Brandon Reed Craig Larson 812 2017  
Rosa Parks MS Tyler Blatt Pauline Loveland 155 2014  
Pine Crest Wilson Tsang Vivian Tran 761 2017 3A
Piney Branch Kwesi Walker Wilson Tsang 749 2014 3A
John Poole MS Tim Dillow Chris Gazunis 247 2017 1A
Poolesville Tim Dillow Susan Saunders 153 2016 1A
Potomac Bonnie Dildine Michelle Lucas 601 2016 2A
Pyle MS      James Lu Trina Vogel 428 2014  
Redland MS Patricia Simmons Chris Beissel 562 2014 1B
Resnik Patricia Simmons Rickie Proctor 514 2014 1B
RICA Chris Wagner  Trevor Davis 965 2017 1A
Sally Ride Kurtis Panchura Brian Dillow 242 2014 1A
Ridgeview MS Sharon Vaughn Chris Wagner 105 2014 1A
Ritchie Park David Foster Daniel Tobiassen 227

2013

2A
Rock Creek Forest Pia Morrison Keith Mauzy  773 2014 2B
Rock Creek Valley David Fair Chris Wagner 819 2016 2A
Rock Terrace School Trevor Davis Tom Auth 916

2013

2A
Rock View Vivian Tran Preston Venable 795

2013

3A
Rockwell Brian Dillow Kurt Panchura 156 2016 1B
Rocky Hill MS Jessica Segal Ted Natale 707 2013  
Rolling Terrace Vivian Tran Christie Cox 771 2014 3A
Rosemary Hills       Jenni Mason        794 2016 2B
Rosemont Rickie Proctor Jennifer Cross 555 2017 1B
Carl Sandburg David Fair Daniel Tobiassen 215

2013

2A
Sequoyah Kurt Panchura Patricia Simmons 565 2016 1B
Seven Locks Trina Vogel Mike Urban 603

2016

2A
Shady Grove MS Chris Beissel Patricia Simmons 521 2014 1B
Sherwood Pauline Loveland Erika Wong 501 2016 3B
R. Sargent Shriver Brandon Reed Sue Reber 779 2016 3A
Silver Creek MS      Keith Mauzy   835 2017  
Silver Spring International MS Wilson Tsang Steve Weddell 647 2014  
Singer Howard Kpakima Preston Venable 770 2017 3A
Sligo MS Thien Ho Deborah Jordan 778 2014 3b
Sligo Creek Christie Cox Howard Kpakima  517

2013

3A
Somerset Pam Altman Brandon Reed 405 2014 2B
South Lake Charles Claggett, Jr Rodney Garner 564 2017 1B
Stedwick Rickie Proctor Mike Zegarra 568 2016 1B
Stephen Knolls School Jeremy Lange Deborah Jordan 799

2013

3A
Stone Mill Kerry Keene David Foster 653 2016 2A
Stonegate Diane Baile Patti Ross 316 2016 3B
Strathmore Preston Venable Steve Weddell 822 2014 3A
Strawberry Knoll Jeremy Lange Rodney Garner 569 2014 1B
Summit Hall Rodney Garner Patricia Simmons 563

2013

1B
Takoma Park Steve Weddell Preston Venable 754 2014 3A
Takoma Park MS Steve Weddell Christie Cox 755 2014  
Tilden MS Parivash Biglarbeigi David Foster  232 2014 2B
Travilah Kerry Keene Martha Lufkin 216 2016 2A
Twinbrook Daniel Tobiassen Martha Lufkin 206

2013

2A
Viers Mill Vivian Tran Brandon Reed 772 2017 2B
Washington Grove Rodney Garner Rickie Proctor 552 2014 1B
Waters Landing Curtis Kimmons Susan Saunders 109 2016 1A
Watkins Mill Jennifer Cross Michael Zegarra 561 2014 1B
Wayside Bonnie Dildine Mike Urban 235 2016 2A
Weller Road Pam Altman Pia Morrison 777 2013 2B
Hallie Wells MS Brian Dillow Aroub Saad 345 2016 1B
West MS David Foster Parivash Biglarbeigi 211 2017  
Westbrook Jenni Mason Pia Morrison 408 2017 2B
Westland MS Jenni Mason Keith Mauzy 412 2017  
Westover Patti Ross   504

2013

3B
Wheaton Woods Craig Larson    788

2013

2B
Whetstone Jennifer Cross Rodney Garner 558 2014 1B
White Oak MS Erika Wong   811 2014 3B
Wilson Wims Aroub Saad Nagy Bebawy 341 2014 1B
Wood Acres       Sue Reber   417 2016 2B
Wood MS Daniel Tobiassen David Fair 820 2014  
Woodfield Kurt Panchura Nagy Bebawy 704 2016 1B
Woodlin Jose Seda Joe Allen 764 2016 3A
Wyngate Pia Morrison   422

2013

2B

* = Temporary Assignment

Click here to log in