Elementary and Middle ITSS Assignments

School Primary ITSS Back Up ITSS School Number
Arcola Deborah Jordan Joe Allen 790
Argyle MS David Silva Joe Allen

823

Ashburton Parivash Biglarbeigi Brandon Ubiera 425
Baker MS Kit Higgins Brian Dillow

705

Banneker MS Tyler Blatt Jose Seda

333

Bannockburn

Marlia Piedramartel   

Pam Altman
420
Barnsley Brandon Reed Jason Abushaikha 505
Beall Brandon Reed David Foster 207
Bel Pre David Silva  Andrew Dodge  780
Bells Mill Brandon Reed Bonnie Dildine 607
Belmont Kwesi Walker James Kleimola 513
Bethesda Brandon Ubiera Keith Mauzy 401
Beverly Farms Sue Reber      James Kleimola 226
Blair Ewing - Avery Jerome West, Jr Chris Beissel  
Blair Ewing - Cloverleaf Chris Beissel Phil Gustafson  
Blair Ewing  - Plum Orchard Howard Kpakima    
Bradley Hills Brandon Ubiera Sue Reber 410
Briggs Chaney MS Jose Seda James Kleimola 335
Brooke Grove James Kleimola Pauline Loveland 518
Brookhaven Craig Larson   807
Brown Station Erika Wong Sharon Vaughn 559
Burning Tree James Lu Trevor Smith 419
Burnt Mills   Justin Lukus 309
Burtonsville Howard Kpakima Tyler Blatt 302
Cabin John MS       Sue Reber Bonnie Dildine 606
Candlewood Patricia Simmons Chris Beissel 508
Cannon Road Olivia DeGraba Jose Seda 310
Carderock Springs Brandon Ubiera Bonnie Dildine 604
Rachel Carson James Kleimola Erika Wong

159

Cashell Patricia Simmons Tyler Blatt 511
Cedar Grove Keith Mauzy Jessica Skoda 703
Chevy Chase   James Lu 403
Clarksburg Keith Mauzy Jennifer Cross 101
Clearspring Brian Dillow   706
Clemente MS Paul Ormsby Phil Gustafson 157
Clopper Mill David Fair Phil Gustafson 100
Cloverly Kwesi Walker Pauline Loveland 308
Cold Spring David Foster Kerry Keene 238
College Gardens Brandon Reed Kerry Keene 229
Cresthaven Joe Allen Justin Lukus 808
Daly Keith Mauzy   111
Damascus Kit Higgins   702
Darnestown Tim Dillow David Fair 351
Diamond Folorunso Lawson Tim Dillow 570
Drew James Kleimola Olivia DeGraba  747
Dufief Kerry Keene Chris Wagner 241
East Silver Spring Elias Menisso Vivian Tran 756
Eastern MS Elias Menisso Rickie Proctor 775
Emory Grove        Jeremy Lange 942
Fairland Kwesi Walker Olivia DeGraba 303
Fallsmead Jerome West Jr Andrew Dodge 233
Farmland Craig Larson  Parivash Biglarbeigi  219
Farquhar MS Pauline Loveland Kurt Panchura 507
Fields Road Erika Wong Chris Wagner 566
Flower Hill Wilson Tsang Chris Beissel 549
Flower Valley Andrew Dodge Patricia Simmons 506
Forest Knolls Justin Lukus Nick Little 803
Forest Oak MS Jennifer Cross Xavier McNair 248
Fox Chapel Mike Zegarra Kit Higgins 106
Frost MS Sue Reber

Jason Abushaikha

237
Gaithersburg ES Xavier McNair Jennifer Cross 553
Gaithersburg MS Jeremy Lange Juan Rosas 554
Galway Kwesi Walker   313
Garrett Park Paddy McGinley
204
Georgian Forest Chris Bruthers Craig Larson 786
Germantown David Fair Tim Dillow 102
Gibbs Jessica Skoda Keith Mauzy 337
Glen Haven Joe Allen David Silva 767
Glenallan Chris Bruthers Deborah Jordan 817
Goshen Keith Mauzy Xavier McNair 546
Great Seneca Creek Paul Ormsby David Fair 340
Greencastle Jose Seda Olivia DeGraba 334
Greenwood Kurt Panchura Tyler Blatt 512
Harmony Hills Craig Larson  Amanda McCumber 797
Highland Joe Allen Howard Kpakima 774
Highland View Nick Little Amanda McCumber 784
Hoover MS Bonnie Dildine Sue Reber 228
Jackson Road Daniel Burgos Tim Hall 305
Jones Lane Erika Wong Tim Dillow 360
Kemp Mill Amanda McCumber Joe Allen 805
Kensington Parkwood Paddy McGinley      Craig Larson 783
Key MS Howard Kpakima Daniel Burgos 311
King MS David Fair Jessica Skoda

107

Kingsview MS Phil Gustafson    708
Lake Seneca Folorunso Lawson Sharon Vaughn 108
Lakelands Park MS James Kleimola Kerry Keene 522
Lakewood Kerry Keene Jason Abushaikha 209
Laytonsville Kurt Panchura Xavier McNair 51
Leleck ES Daniel Burgos Jose Seda 304
Little Bennett Wilson Tsang Keith Mauzy 336
Loiederman MS Pam Altman Paddy McGinley 787
Longview Phil Gustafson Folorunso Lawson 951
Luxmanor Parivash Biglarbeigi Paddy McGinley 220
MacDonald Knolls Joe Allen      Nick Little  
Marshall Mike Zegarra Erika Wong 244
Maryvale   Jerome West Jr 210
Matsunaga Phil Gustafson Folorunso Lawson 523
McAuliffe Erika Wong Jessica Skoda 110
McNair Folorunso Lawson Phil Gustafson 158
Meadow Hall Chris Beissel Amanda McCumber 212
Mill Creek Towne Sue Reber Kurt Panchura 556
Monocacy Tim Dillow Folorunso Lawson 652
Montgomery Knolls Justin Lukus Rickie Proctor 776
Montgomery Village MS Sharon Vaughn Mike Zegarra 557
Neelsville MS Mike Zegarra Folorunso Lawson 115
New Hampshire Estates Tim Hall Justin Lukus 791
Newport Mill MS Paddy McGinley Brandon Reed 792
Roscoe Nix Jose Seda Daniel Burgos 307
North Bethesda MS Marlia Piedramartel James Lu 413
North Chevy Chase   Pam Altman 415
Oak View Banjo Oluwo Elias Menso 766
Oakland Terrace Deborah Jordan Howard Kpakima 769
Odessa Shannon MS Deborah Jordan      Elias Menso 818
Olney Pauline Loveland Daniel Burgos 502
Page Tyler Blatt Kwesi Walker 312
Parkland MS Amanda McCumber Craig Larson 812
Rosa Parks MS Olivia DeGraba Pauline Loveland 155
Pine Crest Banjo Oluwo Vivian Tran 761
Piney Branch Rickie Proctor Chris Bruthers 749
John Poole MS Tim Dillow Sharon Vaughn 247
Poolesville Tim Dillow Erika Wong 153
Potomac Bonnie Dildine Brandon Ubiera 601
Pyle MS      James Lu Brandon Ubiera 428
Redland MS   Sue Reber 562
Resnik Patricia Simmons Sue Reber 514
RICA James Kleimola David Foster 965
Sally Ride Kurt Panchura Brian Dillow 242
Ridgeview MS Sharon Vaughn Chris Wagner 105
Ritchie Park Andrew Arnoult Jason Abushaikha 227
Rock Creek Forest Justin Lukus Chris Bruthers 773
Rock Creek Valley Andrew Dodge Juan Rosas 819
Rock Terrace School Jerome West, Jr Brandon Reed 916
Rock View Vivian Tran Banjo Oluwo 795
Rockwell Brian Dillow Jeremy Lange 156
Rocky Hill MS Jessica Skoda David Fair 707
Rolling Terrace Vivian Tran Rickie Proctor 771
Rosemary Hills       Nick Little Pam Altman 794
Rosemont Sue Reber Jennifer Cross 555
Rustin      Jason Abushaikha Xavier McNair 346
Carl Sandburg   Jerome West 215
Sequoyah Patricia Simmons Kurt Panchura 565
Seven Locks Trina Vogel Trevor Smith 603
Shady Grove MS Chris Beissel Patricia Simmons 521
Sherwood Pauline Loveland Juan Rosas 501
R. Sargent Shriver Amanda McCumber Sue Reber 779
Silver Creek MS        Parivash Biglarbeigi 835
Silver Spring International MS Rickie Proctor Justin Lukus 647
Singer Justin Lukus Banjo Oluwo 770
Sligo MS Banjo Oluwo Deborah Jordan 778
Sligo Creek Rickie Proctor Howard Kpakima  517
Snowden Farm     Jessica Skoda Kit Higgins 347
Somerset Pam Altman Brandon Reed 405
South Lake Xavier McNair Wilson Tsang 564
Stedwick Jennifer Cross Mike Zegarra 568
Stephen Knolls School Chris Bruthers Deborah Jordan 799
Stone Mill Kerry Keene David Foster 653
Stonegate James Kleimola Kwesi Walker  316
Strathmore David Silva Vivian Tran 822
Strawberry Knoll Jeremy Lange Wilson Tsang 569
Summit Hall Wilson Tsang Patricia Simmons 563
Takoma Park Tim Hall Rickie Proctor 754
Takoma Park MS Tim Hall David Silva 755
Tilden MS Jerome West Jr Brandon Reed 232
Travilah Kerry Keene Sue Reber 216
Twinbrook Jason Abushaikha Jerome West Jr 206
Viers Mill Vivian Tran Andrew Dodge 772
Washington Grove Wilson Tsang Sue Reber 552
Waters Landing Folorunso Lawson Erika Wong 109
Watkins Mill Xavier McNair Michael Zegarra 561
Wayside Bonnie Dildine Parivash Biglarbeigi 235
Weller Road Pam Altman David Silva 777
Hallie Wells MS Brian Dillow Kit Higgins 345
West MS David Foster Sue Reber 211
Westbrook Trevor Smith James Lu 408
Westland MS Trevor Smith Marlia Piedramartel 412
Westover Olivia DeGraba Marlia Piedramartel 504
Wheaton Woods Craig Larson Deborah Jordan 788
Whetstone Jennifer Cross Wilson Tsang 558
White Oak MS Daniel Burgos Olivia DeGraba 811
Wilson Wims Kit Higgins Keith Mauzy 341
Wood Acres       Brandon Ubiera Trevor Smith 417
Wood MS Jason Abushaikha Andrew Dodge 820
Woodfield Kurt Panchura Keith Mauzy 704
Woodlin Nick Little Joe Allen 764
Wyngate Trevor Smith Paddy McGinley 422

* = Temporary Assignment