School | Date | Time | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Alternative Education Programs at Blair G. Ewing | Wednesday, June 5 | 10:00 a.m. | James Hubert Blake HS, Auditorium |
Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School | Monday, June 10 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Montgomery Blair High School | Wednesday, May 29 | 9:00 a.m. | HOME |
James Hubert Blake High School | Wednesday, June 12 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Winston Churchill High School | Friday, May 31 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Clarksburg High School | Monday, June 3 | 10:00 a.m. | MSM |
Damascus High School | Thursday, May 30 | 9:00 a.m. | HOME |
Albert Einstein High School | Thursday, June 6 | 10:00 a.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
Gaithersburg High School | Wednesday, June 12 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Walter Johnson High School | Thursday, June 6 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
John F. Kennedy High School | Wednesday, June 5 | 10:00 a.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
Longview School | Friday, June 7 | 10:30 a.m. | Northwest HS |
Col. Zadok Magruder | Monday, June 10 | 10:00 a.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
The Model Learning Center | Friday, June 7 | 12:00 p.m. | Clarksburg Correctional Facility |
Richard Montgomery High School | Wednesday, June 5 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Northwest High School | Thursday, June 6 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Northwood High School | Friday, June 7 | 2:30 p.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
Paint Branch High School | Thursday, May 30 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Poolesville High School | Friday, May 31 | 10:00 a.m. | MSM |
Quince Orchard High School | Friday, May 31 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
RICA - John L. Gildner Regional Institute for Children and Adolescents | Thursday, May 30 | 9:00 a.m. | HOME |
Rock Terrace School | Thursday, June 6 | 10:00 a.m. | HOME |
Rockville High School | Monday, June 10 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Seneca Valley High School | Wednesday, June 5 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Sherwood High School | Friday, June 7 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Springbrook High School | Friday, June 7 | 9:00 a.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Stephen Knolls School | Monday, June 3 | 10:00 a.m. | HOME |
Watkins Mill HS | Friday, June 7 | 10:00 a.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
Wheaton High School | Thursday, May 30 | 2:00 p.m. | University of Maryland, Baltimore County (UMBC) |
Walt Whitman High School | Wednesday, June 5 | 2:30 p.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
Thomas S. Wootton High School | Friday, May 31 | 10:00 a.m. | DAR Constitution Hall |
Summer School | TBD | TBD | TBD |