2018-2019 Class Lists

All Gen Ed Kindergarten students are in Ms. Flynn’s room for homeroom.


All Spec Ed Kindergarten students are in Ms. Walfish’s homeroom.


Ms. Carroll Kindergarten

Reading, Math, Writing


Anabel D

Christopher R

Sadie L

Leila C

Daniel Q

Matthew C

Emery W

Caden F

Max B

Lyric L

Belinda Z

Serena G

Meena O

Ms. Flynn Kindergarten

Reading, Math, Writing


Hossein I

Fiona E

Everett H

Khelen K

Rachel B

Sofia L

Matthew Y

Dora H

Lyra H

Adele R

Victoria S

Hazel M

Ethan S


1st grade Mrs. Salatto

1st grade Mrs. Wolski

1st grade Mrs. Nicholls

Nicole B

Myra B

Paxton B

Jade D

Brennan I

Sophie L

Josselyn M

Gloria O

Christian S

Solees S

Daniel S

Hajra S

Gabriel S

Aubrey T

Suvin T

Ishant V

Jacob W

Luca W

Ethan A

Beth B

Aaron B

Aariana B

Mitra C

Reed H

Preston K

Brynn M

Brian M

Hooman M

Ted M

Artem P

Landon S

Lawrence S

Leeann S

Lizzie T

Alan W

Lila W

James A

Deslyn D

Amen K

Lorient L

Carlos S

Ketan V

Bradley W

Luckas Y



2nd grade Ms. Ellison

2nd grade Mrs. Kipfer

2nd grade Mrs. Weddle

Megan A

Zayd A

Dennis B

Ella C

Nathaniel C

David D

Erin D

Callie G

Reid H

Luke J

Yuchen L

Noah M

Elizabeth N

Noah O

Sebastian S

Natalie S

Vir S

Kalliope S

Michael T

Brian W

Grace W

Kristy Y

Maya B

Kailynn B

Jack C

Lylah C

Kathleen L

Georgiana L

Noah L

Joshua L

Gary M

Denis M

Anya M

Canlon N

Nadia O

Greyson P

Serenity S

Joseph S

Nicholas S

Thomas V

Hadley W

Adam W

Ildiko W

Leyla W

Daniella A

Jaden B

Melody C

Bryson G

Eduardo J

Raymond L

Nicholas M

Sebastian M

Ethan M

Danny M

Kazi R

Bryan T



3rd grade Mrs. Kauffman

3rd grade Mrs. Solovieff

3rd grade Mrs. Skrodzki

and Mrs. Callaway

Clara B

Arya C

Miranda C

Katherine G

Jackson G

Lily H

Devin H

Tess L

Luke L

Anay M

Dawud O

Victoria P

Sebastian P

Aniruddh R

Bailey R

Waverly R

Matthew S

Yuval S

Owen S

Anthony T

Yanji W

Ryan W

Hannah Y

Layla Z

Thandiwe A

Claude-Jean A

Brandon B

Siddhant B

Olivia B

Shayne C

Emma G

Cormac H

Ryan J

Mayson K

Quinn K

Andrew L

Claire L

Isaac L

Dalya L

Ngoc N

Max N

Kiran O

Nikhil R

Erik S

Dominique S

Allison T

Maliyah V

Anderson Y

Arnesh B

Charlie B

Michael D

Abraham H

Jasmine H

Kit H

Tyler L

Samuel L

Olivia L

Haneef M

Eliakim O

Easton P

Michael P

Brandon P

Aveyon S

Lefan W

Maita Z



4th grade Mrs. Nass

4th grade Mr. Yates

4th grade Deanna Mathous

Toran A

Calvin B

Katherine B

Alisye B

Daniel C

Katherine E

Hannah H

Somesh K

Robert K

Meara L

Cole M

Jia M

Maliha Q

Louie S

Sowmya S

Kimberly S

Iago W

Evangeline Y

Havish G

Louie S

Samuel D

Avinab D

Leonid D

Thomas E

Clarice F

Cody G

Sophie H

Landon J

John K

Shreya K

Josephine K

Ashley M

Isabella R

Alexander S

Norah S

Luke V

Angela Y

Lily Z

Elli Z

Noah A

Sandy A

Nahomy C

Angel C

Ryan D

Vera H

Connor K

John L

Gregory L

Fenan S

Lauren S



5th grade

Mrs. Eisenhower

5th grade

Mrs. Sosias

5th grade

Mrs. Morgan

5th grade

Ms. Stromowsky

Sofia A

Cameron C

Eddie D

Edward H

Marley H

Samantha K

Kayla K

Jonathan L

Anaika M

Mairead N

David R

Syed S

Arijeet T

Ksenia U

Aleksander W

Kaden W

Anna W

Katherine Y

Metin Y

Emily Y

Samuel Z

Ruby Z

Madison B

Dominic B

Jenny B

Olivia C

Jack D

Christina D

Sara F

Shreyas G

Charles G

Julia K

Karissa K

Gregory L

Chase M

Tyson N

Lina S

Sophia S

Kirsten S

Maximus S

Taryn S

Peter X

Charles X

Annalise Y

Alexandr Z

Shawn C

Layna C

Caio C

Joshua P

Hillary R

Malakyah D

Jackson W

Cristian Z

Keven C

Damir B

Ayden B

Machikara  E

Daniel N

Joseph R

Abraham R


Click here to log in