Error processing SSI file
Staff Roster

| Principal | Staff |

Principal  301-840-7145

Mrs. Donna Sagona
Principal Elementary

Ms. Diane Mohr
Assistant Principal

Mrs. Cindi Hustek
School Administrative Secretar

Mrs. Susan Doherty
School Secretary I 10 Month

Staff  301-840-7145

Ms. Erica Apatov
Art Teacher

Mr. Juan Aznar
Teacher Physical Education

Mrs. Lida Bartsch
Teacher Special Education

Mr. Frank Beddick
Grade 5

Mr. Bernie Bidwick
Grade 4

Mrs. Dawn Bowman
Media Specialist

Ms. Anne Bryant
Special Education

Mrs. Amy Buras
Grade 2

Mr. Jim Buras
General Music

Miss Nancy Cann
Cafeteria Worker I

Mrs. Tami Carpel
Teacher ESOL

Ms. Jennifer Casey
Grade 1

Mrs. Kristen Chaffman
Kindergarten

Mrs. Katina Constant-Sane
Teacher Special Education

Ms. Sarah Cooper
Teacher, Staff Development

Mrs. Karen D'ovidio
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Ms. Kathleen Drosdzal
Paraeducator, Special Education

Mrs. Colleen Duda
Math Specialist

Mrs. Tania Dynda
Grade 4

Ms. Whitney Eagleson
Teacher Kindergarten

Mrs. Rosa Fanney
Lunch Hour Aide Perm

Mrs. Rosa Fanney
Paraeducator

Mrs. Effie Frankowski
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Ms. Fefi Gilad
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Mrs. Pam Greaney
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Mrs. Karen Greene
Grade 3

Mrs. Diana Grimsley
Grade 2

Mrs. Michelle Hedquist
Paraeducator

Mrs. Kitty Herron
ParaEducator, SCB

Ms. Diane Hudson
Grade 4

Mrs. Katie Hylla
Grade 5

Staff  301-840-7145

Ms. Deborah Jackson
Food Svc Satellite Mgr I

Ms. Jae Kim
Bldng Svc Asst Mgr I Sh 2

Mrs. Carol Lambert
Paraeducator, Spec Ed

Mrs. Sue Larocca
Kindergarten

Mrs. Wei-Fen Lee
Building Service Worker Sh 1

Mrs. Ashley LeFave
Grade 3

Mrs. Kathy Lippincott
Instructional Data Analyst

Mrs. Kathleen Lloyd
Paraeducator Spec Ed Itin

Ms. Erin Magee
Grade 5

Mrs. Lubna Malik
Paraeducator

Mrs. Lubna Malik
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Mrs. Zohra Mateen
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Ms. Megan Miller
Special Education

Mrs. Melanie Miller
Speech Pathologist

Mrs. Patty Milligan
Grade 2

Mr. Larry Munday
Building Service Manager III

Mrs. Kim Murphy
Grade 1

Mrs. Stacey Newby
Home School Model

Miss Amy O'Leary
Special Education

Mrs. Sharon O'Rourke
Teacher Instrumental Music

Miss Haleigh Powell
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Mrs. Mary Ramirez-De-Arellano
Special Ed Para

Mr. Jeffrey Rickard
Building Service Worker Sh 1

Mrs. Leslie Sadlier
Teacher, Sp Ed Resource Rm

Mrs. Donna Scott
Reading Specialist

Ms. Jeannette Simmons
Teacher Special Education

Mrs. Patty Skidmore
Paraeducator

Mrs. Denise Taltavull
Paraeducator

Mrs. Regan Turner
Grade 3

Mrs. Kathy Van Hoesen
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Mrs. Cherie Ward
Counselor Elementary

Mrs. Jessica Wertz
Speech Pathologist

Ms. Rockelle Wims
Building Service Worker Sh 1

Mrs. Janet Woolwine
Grade 1

Mrs. Susan Yazdi
Paraeducator Spec Ed

Mrs. Christine Young
Media Assistant 10 month