Skip to main content Skip to footer site map

Find Maintenance Depot by School

Who to Contact

Select your school from the list below to find out who to contact to get answers or assistance from the Division of Maintenance


Elementary Schools

 
Arcola Elementary Ashburton Elementary Bannockburn Elementary
Beall Elementary Bel Pre Elementary Bells Mill Elementary
Belmont Elementary Bethesda Elementary Beverly Farms Elementary
Bradley Hills Elementary JoAnn Leleck Elementary at Broad Acres Brooke Grove Elementary
Brookhaven Elementary Brown Station Elementary Burning Tree Elementary
Burnt Mills Elementary Burtonsville Elementary Candlewood Elementary
Cannon Road Elementary Capt. James Daly Elementary Carderock Springs Elementary
Cashell Elementary Cedar Grove Elementary Chevy Chase Elementary
Clarksburg Elementary Clearspring Elementary Clopper Mill Elementary
Cloverly Elementary Cold Spring Elementary College Gardens Elementary
Cresthaven Elementary Damascus Elementary Darnestown Elementary
Diamond Elementary Dr. Charles Drew Elementary Dr. Sally K. Ride Elementary
DuFief Elementary East Silver Spring Elementary Fairland Elementary
Fallsmead Elementary Farmland Elementary Fields Road Elementary
Flora M. Singer Elementary Flower Hill Elementary Flower Valley Elementary
Forest Knolls Elementary Fox Chapel Elementary Gaithersburg Elementary
Galway Elementary Garrett Park Elementary Georgian Forest Elementary
Germantown Elementary Glen Haven Elementary Glenallan Elementary
Goshen Elementary Great Seneca Creek Elementary Greencastle Elementary
Greenwood Elementary Harmony Hills Elementary Highland Elementary
Highland View Elementary Jackson Road Elementary Jones Lane Elementary
Judith A. Resnik Elementary Kemp Mill Elementary Kensington Parkwood Elementary
Lake Seneca Elementary Lakewood Elementary Laytonsville Elementary
Little Bennett Elementary Lois P. Rockwell Elementary Lucy V. Barnsley Elementary
Luxmanor Elementary Maryvale Elementary Meadow Hall Elementary
Mill Creek Towne Elementary Monocacy Elementary Montgomery Knolls Elementary
New Hampshire Estates Elementary North Chevy Chase Elementary Oak View Elementary
Oakland Terrace Elementary Olney Elementary Pine Crest Elementary
Piney Branch Elementary Poolesville Elementary Potomac Elementary
Rachel Carson Elementary Ritchie Park Elementary Rock Creek Forest Elementary
Rock Creek Valley Elementary Rock View Elementary Rolling Terrace Elementary
Ronald McNair Elementary Roscoe Nix Elementary Rosemary Hills Elementary
Rosemont Elementary S. Christa McAuliffe Elementary Sargent Shriver Elementary
Sequoyah Elementary Seven Locks Elementary Sherwood Elementary
Sligo Creek Elementary Somerset Elementary South Lake Elementary
Spark M. Matsunaga Elementary Stedwick Elementary Stone Mill Elementary
Stonegate Elementary Strathmore Elementary Strawberry Knoll Elementary
Summit Hall Elementary Takoma Park Elementary Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Travilah Elementary Twinbrook Elementary Viers Mill Elementary
Washington Grove Elementary Waters Landing Elementary Watkins Mill Elementary
Wayside Elementary Weller Road Elementary Westbrook Elementary
Westover Elementary Wheaton Woods Elementary Whetstone Elementary
William B. Gibbs, Jr. Elementary William Tyler Page Elementary Wood Acres Elementary
Woodfield Elementary Woodlin Elementary Wyngate Elementary

Middle Schools

 
A. Mario Loiederman Middle School Argyle Middle School Benjamin Banneker Middle School
Briggs Chaney Middle School Cabin John Middle School Col. E. Brooke Lee Middle School
Earle B. Wood Middle School Eastern Middle School Forest Oak Middle School
Francis Scott Key Middle School Gaithersburg Middle School Herbert Hoover Middle School
John Poole Middle School John T. Baker Middle School Julius West Middle School
Kingsview Middle School Lakelands Park Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School
Montgomery Village Middle School Neelsville Middle School Newport Mill Middle School
North Bethesda Middle School Parkland Middle School Redland Middle School
Ridgeview Middle School Robert Frost Middle School Roberto Clemente Middle School
Rocky Hill Middle School Rosa M. Parks Middle School Shady Grove Middle School
Silver Spring International Middle School Sligo Middle School Takoma Park Middle School
Thomas W. Pyle Middle School Tilden Middle School Westland Middle School
White Oak Middle School William H. Farquhar Middle School

High Schools

 
Albert Einstein High School Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School Clarksburg High School
Col. Zadok Magruder High School Damascus High School Gaithersburg High School
James Hubert Blake High School John F. Kennedy High School Montgomery Blair High School
Northwest High School Northwood High School Paint Branch High School
Poolesville High School Quince Orchard High School Richard Montgomery High School
Rockville High School Seneca Valley High School Sherwood High School
Springbrook High School Thomas S. Wootton High School Thomas Edison High School of Technology
Walt Whitman High School Walter Johnson High School Watkins Mill High School
Wheaton High School Winston Churchill High School

Other Facilities

 
Blair Ewing Center Carl Sandburg Learning Center Carver Educational Services Center
Concord School Emory Grove Center Fairland Center
Festival Center (Muddy Branch) Food Service Warehouse Grosvenor Center
Hadley Farms Kingsley Project Lathrope Smith Center
Lincoln Center Lynnbrook Center McLean
Montrose Center Northlake Center Print Shop
Radnor Center Rock Terrace School Rocking Horse Road Center
Rollingwood Center Stephen Knolls School Spring Mill Center
Taylor Learning Center Tilden Center Westfarm Bus Depot Whittier Woods Center

Click here to log in